Office of Development

Honor Roll of Donors

Thank you so much for your support of the University of Evansville! The following is a list of donors to the University of Evansville from June 1, 2014 to current. The fiscal year is June 1 to May 31.

By giving to UE, you are enabling the University to provide a challenging and collaborative learning environment which then fosters the rich mentorship of talented faculty and staff. We are small in enrollment but large in opportunities, thanks to your generosity. On campus, we are committed to bringing the world to Evansville by creating engagements with international influences, knowledge, and ideas in and out of the classroom, preparing students for the global reality of life after UE.

Every attempt has been made to ensure the accuracy of this list. If you find that we have made an error, please accept our apologies and contact our department of Stewardship and Annual Giving at 812-488-2377 or send an e-mail message to development@evansville.edu with corrections.

2014-2015 Alumni Donors

1940 1943 1945 1946 1948 1949
1950 1951 1952 1953 1954 1955 1956 1957 1958 1959
1960 1961 1962 1963 1964 1965 1966 1967 1968 1969
1970 1971 1972 1973 1974 1975 1976 1977 1978 1979
1980 1981 1982 1983 1984 1985 1986 1987 1988 1989
1990 1991 1992 1993 1994 1995 1996 1997 1998 1999
2000 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014
Undefined

1940

  • Mrs Nina L Parker (Abshire)

1943

  • Mrs Dorothy J Bonar (Lukemeyer)
  • Mr Ira Judson Dale Jr

1945

  • Mr Paul Elliott Black
  • Mrs Janet L Bumb (Frank)

1946

  • Mrs Martha Ary (Metz)
  • Ms Mary Jane Schmitt

1948

  • Dr Robert A Plane
  • Ms Joan Schmitt (Smith)

1949

  • Mr Rolland M Eckels
  • Mr Ralph W Elsner

1950

  • Mr Alfred H Grabhorn
  • Mrs Marylu Sonntag (Plane)
  • Mrs Gail Reid Woodruff (Reid)
  • Mr Norbert Woolley

1951

  • Ms Jeanne M Carter
  • Mr Thomas F Drilling
  • Mr Robert Sakel
  • Dr Paul A Schneider
  • Dr Eulalie Wilson (Wilson)

1952

  • Dr Rexel E Brown
  • Mr Thornton B Patberg
  • Mr James Vogel
  • Mrs Marianna C Vogel (Cubbison)

1953

  • Mrs Virginia B Adye (Byrne)
  • Mrs Harriett Drilling (DeBard)
  • Mr Richard L Kemper
  • Mrs Marjorie B Kemper (Rauscher)
  • Mrs Charlotte Knapp (Williams)
  • Mrs Mary J Nash-Record (Frohbieter)
  • Mrs Billie J Northerner (Miller)

1954

  • Mr Elmer W Halwes Jr
  • Mrs Dee Kalena (Schaber)
  • Mr William M Knapp
  • Mr M David Paddock
  • Dr Rodney F Porro
  • Mrs Ethel E Weston (Hamilton)
  • Dr Robert L Wilson

1955

  • Mr John K Koehler
  • Mr Samuel Laubscher
  • Mrs Margaret Moye (Broadhead)

1956

  • Mr Jerry Cecil
  • Mr Wayne A Davidson
  • Dr William R Hart
  • Ms Jo Frohbieter-Mueller (Frohbieter)
  • Mr Lewis A Plane
  • Mr William Rauscher
  • Ms Irene Rechnic
  • Mr Jeryl I Schornhorst
  • Mr Alton W Schultheis

1957

  • Mr Wayman E Brackett
  • Mrs Ruth Dorrel (Lathom)
  • Mr Robert E Jones
  • Mrs Carol Koehler (Schellhase)
  • Mrs Mary Kohlmeyer (Scott)
  • Mr James R Miller
  • Mr Jerald A Newhouse
  • Mr Donald Schneider

1958

  • Mrs Elaine Brewer (Bosley)
  • Mr Robert J Brockriede
  • Mr James Hood
  • Mrs Wanda Sohn (Miller)
  • Mr William E Willis
  • Mr Raymond E Wright

1959

  • Dr Bob G Carnal
  • Mr David G Eager
  • Mrs G Richard Eykamp (Patry)
  • Mrs Judith Farrar (Bauman)
  • Mr Lowell F Farrar
  • Mrs Judith Fiddick (Lockwood)
  • Mr Gary L Gerling
  • Mrs JoAnne B Miley (Baugh)
  • Dr Stanley Nevill Jr
  • Mr Jerry Purdie
  • Mr James Schwengel
  • Mrs Mary Seitz (Irvin)
  • Mr Rahmi Soyugenc – Deceased
  • Miss Ruth Tupas
  • Mr Charles K Wright
  • Mrs Marilyn Wright (Kemp)

1960

  • Mr Lonnie G Albin
  • Mrs Virginia Greenfield (Fox)
  • Mr Edward Kingsley
  • Mr Donald C Kittinger
  • Mr F Robert Krug
  • Mr Harold A Mann
  • Mr Donald L Melloy
  • Mrs Mary Lou Melloy (Alverson)
  • Mrs Patricia Mitsos (Culver)
  • Mr J Richard Morgan
  • Mrs Joan Nevill (Willman)
  • Mrs Jane A Purdie (Grafton)
  • Mrs Patricia Reisinger (Fisher)
  • Dr Thomas W Schmidt
  • Mr Christian Seitz
  • Dr William Weedman

1961

  • Mr Taylor Altheide Jr
  • Mrs Rita Boord (Barton)
  • Mrs Jacqueline Coleman (Smith)
  • Mr Robert D Coleman
  • Mr Ronald Greenfield
  • Mr Laverne J Hamilton
  • Mrs Dolores Heeger (Reasor)
  • Mrs Kay F Lant (Freels)
  • Mr Glen Melton
  • Mrs Shirley Melton (Scott)
  • Mrs Marjorie Miller (Singer)
  • Mr Frank J Schultheis
  • Mrs June Schwengel (Bartlett)

1962

  • Mrs Helen Arensman (Lukemeyer)
  • Mrs Phyllis J Crecelius (Kays)
  • Mrs Cara Lee Francis (Habegger)
  • Mrs Nyla G Gallman (Campbell)
  • Mr Stephen E Heeger
  • Dr Kenneth J Helm
  • Mr Jerry L Hochstetler
  • Mrs Barbara McGregor (Nunn)
  • Dr David B Reeder Jr
  • Dr Richard E Seib
  • Mrs Phyllis Spalding (Heckman)
  • Mrs Mona J Whinrey (Boyd)
  • Mr Kenneth B Widick

1963

  • Mr John E Alverson
  • Mr Daniel Goble
  • Mr Donald Hess
  • Mrs Gail Highland (Savage)
  • Dr Stephen K Johnston
  • Mr Ralph Kissel
  • Mr Ronald Ruminer
  • Mrs Janice Elmendorf Schmidt (Elmendorf)
  • Mr Thomas M Smythe
  • Mrs Vivian Morlock Taylor (Morlock)

1964

  • Mr O Wayne Boultinghouse
  • Dr Joyce Bowles (Germaine)
  • Mr Robert M Dodge
  • Mr Frederick E Dormeier
  • Mrs Sundra Faass (Goodman)
  • Dr Jo Fouts Zausch (Fouts)
  • Mr Robert E Gallman
  • Mr Larry Griffin
  • Mrs Margaret Griffin (Grimm)
  • Mr Charles E Hancock
  • Mrs Paula Hochstetler (Carter)
  • Mrs Loretta L Johnston (Westerman)
  • Mr Samuel Kershaw
  • Mr John D Lutz
  • Mr Lynn E Mautz
  • Mrs Nancy B Mautz (Schweigert)
  • Mr J Michael McGregor
  • Mrs Diane Meier (Minton)
  • Mrs Nancy L Morgan (Lukens)
  • Mr Robert L Naas
  • Mrs Mary Petkovsek (Wilbur)
  • Mr John C Rea
  • Mrs Bonnie Schrader Rehnquist (Schrader)
  • Mrs Carol Rucks (Umbach)
  • Mrs Carolyn A Ruminer (Schnur)
  • Mr Ronald L Smith
  • Mr Donald M Sohn
  • Mrs Barbara Sprinkle (Kirsch)
  • Mrs Nancy A Van Vorst (Shaw)
  • Dr Arnold Wade
  • Mrs Frances Wilson (Wallar)

1965

  • Mr Gary K Akin
  • Mrs Joann Depriest (Berman)
  • Mr P Arthur Jensen
  • Mr Gary L Johnston
  • Mr Don Katterhenry
  • Mrs Mickey H Katterhenry (Hartley)
  • Mrs Carolyn Patton (Ziegler)
  • Mr Leonard Spalding
  • Mr Michael W Volkman
  • Mrs Lynda A Wilhelmus
  • Mr Lino K Wiseman
  • Mrs Pamela Wiseman (Yarger)

1966

  • Mr Stephen Edmondson
  • Mrs Jacqueline R Johnston (Walton)
  • Mrs Helen Kershaw (Koertge)
  • Mr Robert Kieffner
  • Mrs Cheryl Kieffner (Coffman)
  • Mrs Nina Lance (Kroeger)
  • Mrs Selma M Lewis (Bubenzer)
  • Mr Jerry Linzy
  • Mrs Melba Patberg (Meyer)
  • Ms Barbara J Price (Kolb)
  • Mr Samuel L Spence
  • Mr Richard K Sprinkle
  • Rev Carl R Sweet
  • Mrs Bonnie Tindle (Washington)
  • Mr Larry Tindle
  • Rev Rick D VanHoose
  • Dr Robert J Wargel
  • Mrs Judy Decker Wargel (Decker)
  • Mr Kenneth L Wempe
  • Mr Robert E Zimmermann Sr

1967

  • Mr C Martin Amsler
  • Mrs Darlene Brockriede (Deweese)
  • Mrs Martha R Doan (Arendell)
  • Mr Stephen D Georgesen
  • Mr Robert E Graper
  • Mr Gerald Leach
  • Lt Col William D Marshall
  • Mr C Ray Minton Jr
  • Mr Frank M Mohr
  • Mrs M Jeanette Plane (Yates)
  • Mr Victor V Schriefer Jr
  • Miss Wilma J Williams

1968

  • Mrs Rita Dianne Albert (Lawrence)
  • Mrs Donna Black (Mcelderry)
  • Mr Thomas F Ellis Jr
  • Mr Jimmy French
  • Mrs Julia Georgesen (Walton)
  • Mr Ronald Giles
  • Mrs Sharon Giles (Schmitt)
  • Dr Robert T Harper
  • Mr Wesley Heuring
  • Mrs Karen Hill (Doerner)
  • Miss Jean Hillenbrand
  • Mr William Kurtz
  • Mrs Judy A McNeely (Rexing)
  • Mr Prentice McNeely
  • Mrs Leanne H Nayden (Howerter)
  • Mr David L Nyhuise
  • Mr Gary L Pride
  • Mr Richard Risemas
  • Mr William K Sonntag
  • Dr Richard Tibbals
  • Mrs Roberta VanHorne (Schlundt)
  • Mrs Katherine Widick (Whetstone)
  • Mr M Lon Youngblood

1969

  • Mrs Betty J Altheide (Armstrong)
  • Dr Roger Beck
  • Mr Charles L Berger
  • Mrs Rita M Bradshaw (Reynolds)
  • Dr Phyllis Bussing (Warren)
  • Mr Dennis M Duvall
  • Dr Mariane Fisher (Mabrey)
  • Mr Theodore Foland
  • Mr Robert C Fornges
  • Mrs Cynthia Gibbs (Forsythe)
  • Mrs Sandra L Hoy (Ethridge)
  • Mrs Judith Jensen (Ansburg)
  • Mrs Angie Kleban (Mathieu)
  • Mrs Barbara G Mead (Winnett)
  • Mr James L Mead
  • Mr Marion L Meier
  • Mrs Emily Newby (Newby)
  • Mr Phillip E Pyle
  • Mrs Karen L Smith (Andrews)
  • Mr Keith Smith
  • Mrs Mary Ellen Vieth (Gallagher)
  • Mrs Carol C Wittenbraker (Gray)

1970

  • Mrs Billie Boultinghouse (Alden)
  • Mrs Gretchen S Byers (Doerner)
  • Mr Larry Byers
  • Mrs Beverly Gardner (Griffing)
  • Mr Robert B Gardner
  • Mr Maurice W Hahn Jr
  • Mr Gregory K Hofmann
  • Mr Lynn D Howerton
  • Mr Nelson C Johnson
  • Mrs Louise Kiesler (Spindler)
  • Dr Mary Hermann Kittinger (Howard)
  • Mr C Keith Krietenstein
  • Mr Kenneth W Maikranz
  • Mr P Daniel Miller
  • Mr Harold T Powell
  • Mrs Joyce E Powell (Fisher)
  • Mr Daniel C Proctor
  • Dr Chester A Rycroft III
  • Mr Jack B Schriber
  • Mrs Ruth A Scott (Rice)
  • Mr Michael Short
  • Dr Cynthia M Sublett (Muckley)
  • Mr David A Talley
  • Mr Michael E Thurman
  • Dr Timothy Turner
  • Dr Richard Wagner
  • Mrs M Janet Wempe (Ramsey)
  • Mr Terry K Willoughby

1971

  • Mr Danny J Bateman
  • Dr Bruce C Brink Jr
  • Mr Richard Callis
  • Mr Robert C Carr
  • Mr Randall L Catt
  • Mrs Teresa K Chamberlain (Emge)
  • Mr Robert E Clayton
  • Mrs Pamela Clayton (Gardner)
  • Mrs Judy Davidson (Shafer)
  • Mr Gregory P Gordon
  • Ms Glenda J Hauschild
  • Mr Paul Jones
  • Mr Ronald Kauffmann
  • Mrs Sherry Lake (Heathcott)
  • Mrs Druscilla Legg
  • Mr Walter J Lewis
  • Mr Alan McGinnis
  • Mr Charles Pangburn
  • Mr C Fred Rodgers
  • Mr Jim Ruster
  • Mrs Pam L Ruster (Lindsey)
  • Mrs Ellen L Sayles (Price)
  • Mr Bill L Shields Jr
  • Mrs Virginia L Short (Edgar)
  • Mr Jon Siau
  • Mr Rick N Smith
  • Mrs Linda Spilmon (Lauman)
  • Mr Michael D Thompson
  • Mr John E Wellemeyer
  • Mr Gary R Willis
  • Mr M Stephen Yeager

1972

  • Mrs Leslie Berger (Lilly)
  • Mrs Kathryn A Briscoe (Cobb)
  • Mr Larry E Broerman
  • Ms Sheila M Corcoran (Corcoran)
  • Mr Robert Dillow
  • Mrs Jayne Dillow (Riedy)
  • Maj Gen (Ret) Verna D Fairchild (East)
  • Mr Richard Fulmer
  • Mr Eugene A Hahn – Deceased
  • Rev Janice Heseman
  • Mrs Joyce W Hubbard (Worman)
  • Mrs Patricia A Jones (Meyers)
  • Mrs Rebecca Listenfelt (Ashby)
  • Mr John M Luckett
  • Mr Robert C Manis
  • Dr David E Mitchell
  • Mrs Marilyn Noah-McGinnis (Noah)
  • Mrs Sue C Reel (Lyons)
  • Mrs Billie J Sakel (Brunner)
  • Mrs Vicki Small (Mathieu)
  • Mr Daniel M Steiner
  • Mr Charles Stocker
  • Mrs Linda D Sykes (Willits)
  • Mrs Elaine L Wellemeyer (Ossenberg)

1973

  • Mr William Bartelt
  • Mr Daniel F Bowdon
  • Mrs Pamela A Catt (Muirhead)
  • Mr Rick L Coffey
  • Mr George Emrich Jr
  • Mr William Engelbrecht
  • Mrs Nancy E English (Burris)
  • Mrs Sally E Hamilton (Lambert)
  • Mrs Kaddy M Hurley (Burroughs)
  • Mr Keith Kohlmeyer
  • Mrs Mary Linzy (Hawkins)
  • Mr Michael Maikranz
  • Mrs Marysue Manis (Gatens)
  • Mr Harold P Matthews
  • Mrs Sue Morrison (Thompson)
  • Mr Herman W Oliver
  • Mr Arthur E Outlaw
  • Ms Susan B Patterson
  • Mrs Mary M Pyle (Reller)
  • Mr Michael W Reffett
  • Mr Bob Rogers
  • Mrs Gayle L Rogers (Prusz)
  • Mrs Suzanne Schriber (Horne)
  • Dr W Mark Standring
  • Hon Peter M Swaim
  • Capt (Ret) Lori Turpin
  • Mr Matt Williams
  • Mrs Debbie S Willis (Blank)
  • Mr Steven W Worthington

1974

  • Mr Alan Chamberlain
  • Mrs Joyce Conner (Shewmaker)
  • Mrs Elizabeth K Dedman (Henning)
  • Mr Jeffrey E Deig
  • Mr Randolph E Fischer
  • Mr Andrew E Goebel
  • Mr Geoffrey P Gooch
  • Mrs Laurie D Harris (Potts)
  • Mr Michael L James
  • Mr Gordon Jones
  • Mrs Sharon A Kensell (Keck)
  • Mr Gregory P Kesling
  • Mr David L Knapp
  • Mrs Peggy J Krantz (Swonder)
  • Mrs Carol Lynch (Ellsworth)
  • Mr Richard G Lynch Jr
  • Miss Deborah L Marshall
  • Mr David B Polk
  • Mr R Mark Ritter
  • Mr R William Robertson
  • Mr Charles M Sallee
  • Mrs Diane M Schroeder (Marion)
  • Mrs Katherine L Sharp (Maas)
  • Mrs Colleen Spalding (Lacey)
  • Mrs Susan E Worthington (Brockman)

1975

  • Mrs Kathryn R Bartelt (Lawson)
  • Mr Charles W Bivin
  • Mr Earl W Borre Jr
  • Dr Joseph G Dalton
  • Mr Joe Dedman
  • Mr Roger M Duncan
  • Mr Wilfred H Faust
  • Mrs Joan K Gooch (Gray)
  • Mr Stuart Hein
  • Mrs Karin P Heinicke (Parker)
  • Mr Michael Hinton
  • Dr Arthur D Johnson
  • Mr Russell D Kauffman
  • Mrs Vickie L Kauffman (Adams)
  • Dr Katherine L Kleindorfer (Kleindorfer)
  • Miss Marcia M Miller
  • Mrs Susan R Moore (Temple)
  • Mr Larry R Murphy
  • Mrs Catherine A Renner (Fowler)
  • Mrs Susan Ritter (Drochelmann)
  • Mrs Shirley A Rosenblatt (Lane)
  • Mr Richard Russell
  • Mrs Debra J Sallee (Dejong)
  • Mrs Connie S Warren (Christmas)
  • Mr Patrick Wathen

1976

  • Mr William D Alles
  • Mr Garry Bailey
  • Ms Diane Bies (Marchand)
  • Mr William G Boultinghouse – Deceased
  • Ms Bonnie Buchta (Buchta)
  • Mrs Karla Carlile (Rueger)
  • Mr John E Corn Jr
  • Dr Timothy M Crowley
  • Mr Thomas J Endress
  • Mrs Adele J Everett (Jeffers)
  • Mr Paul Everett
  • Mr Norman C Fischer Jr
  • Ms Janice R Greene (Greene)
  • Mrs Deborah S Hardesty (Adams)
  • Mr David E Harmon
  • Mrs Cynthia A Hiday (Watson)
  • Ms Lynn D Kyle
  • Mrs Kathryn B Lutz (Baker)
  • Mr Jerry L Minto
  • Mr Jules Mominee
  • Mrs Sandra Nixon (Hyatt)
  • Ms Gail M Russell (Russell)
  • Mrs Sylvia J Russell (Greenwell)
  • Mrs Marian E Shymanski (Volmert)
  • Mr Stephen P Small
  • Mrs Colleen K Talley (Kelley)
  • Mrs Susan S Thurman (Sommers)
  • Mr James Tilley

1977

  • Mrs Paula J Alles (Fischer)
  • Mr Wilfred C Bussing III
  • Mrs Christi Coffey (Spaulding)
  • Mrs Lottie Cook (Hiatt)
  • Mrs Patricia G Keith (Harlen)
  • Mrs Sharon F Lawson (Schroeder)
  • Mr Keith D Masterson
  • Mrs Terry Mominee (Theriac)
  • Dr Gary Moore
  • Dr K Jeffrey Myers
  • Mr Michael Platt
  • Mr Michael Pociask
  • Mr Jason A Reffett
  • Mr Stephen L Tennis

1978

  • Mrs Andrea L Baker (Henry)
  • Mrs Mary Bennett (Radford)
  • Dr David E Buck
  • Mrs Rebecca M Carter (Browning)
  • Mrs Donna Dougan (Bethel)
  • Mrs Cindy Endress (French)
  • Mr Steven Evans
  • Mrs Theresa M Evans (Newland)
  • Ms Laurie J Fellwock
  • Rev Mitchell Gieselman
  • Mr John A Greer
  • Ms Marcia Hargrave
  • Mrs Susan Heathcott (Castrale)
  • Mr Randel Key
  • Mrs Lisa Lance (Ingle)
  • Mr Richard Lance
  • Mr R Scott Lank
  • Mr Bruce Lawson
  • Mr Mark A Lindauer
  • Mrs Deborah D Martin (McConnell)
  • Mrs Connie M Masterson (Dorris)
  • Mr Mark Miller
  • Mrs Debra Moore (Price)
  • Dr Keith A Phillips
  • Mrs Linda A Phillips (Hudson)
  • Ms Linda S Polman (Polman)
  • Mr John W Robinson
  • Mr Frank E Shoener
  • Mr Chuck E Singer
  • Mr Gregory L Ward
  • Mr Gene Weisheit
  • Mr Thomas E Williams

1979

  • Mr Donald J Burke
  • Ms Angela L Duncan
  • Mrs Jan L Greer (McCool)
  • Mrs Diane Helfrich (Hilgeman)
  • Mrs Christina Huff (Winternheimer)
  • Mr Larry R Hutchison
  • Mr David D Jarrett
  • Mr David W Keever
  • Mrs Gerri C Klass (Collignon)
  • Mr Michael J Mathias
  • Mr Robert S Myer
  • Mrs Susan M Oatess (Payne)
  • Mrs Jean A Rademacher (Jordan)
  • Mr Randy D Rademacher
  • Mrs Glenda J Ralph (Baker)
  • Mrs Rebecca Tilley (Hobgood)
  • Mrs Donna J Wolter (Dooley)

1980

  • Mr Steve Allyn
  • Mr C Edward Brown
  • Mr Ronald Christian
  • Dr H T Davis Jr
  • Mr Paul E Estridge Jr
  • Mrs Loretta Fields (Owens)
  • Mr David C Fischer
  • Mrs Melissa L Fischer (Rapp)
  • Mr Robert Kiesler
  • Mrs Melanie G Kincaid
  • Mr Robert D Krantz
  • Mr Donald Meyer
  • Mr Timothy J Otte
  • Mrs Linda Paine (Capin)
  • Mr G Michael Schopmeyer
  • Mr Kenneth Schroering
  • Mr Robert D Schuttler
  • Mr Leigh A Stewart
  • Mr Kevin L Wilson

1981

  • Dr Bradley Bath
  • Hon Vaneta G Becker (Felstead)
  • Ms Janice Connolly
  • Ms Julia Dunlavey (Dunlavey)
  • Mr Thomas W Fink
  • Mrs Deborah K Graham (Munn)
  • Mrs Susan Head (Worthington)
  • Mrs Debra Kanet (Kapp)
  • Mrs Kimberly Keever (Kilgore)
  • Mrs Darla J Lindauer (Grove)
  • Mrs D Kimberly Meyer (Hoon)
  • Mrs Lisa R Myer
  • Mr Larry Olsthoorn
  • Mrs Jessica Schaaf (Elkins)
  • Mr Thomas L Southwood
  • Mr Evan B Waitman
  • Dr Jill Webb (Sinclair)
  • Mrs Cynthia Willis (Heimbach)

1982

  • Mr Jon Anthony
  • Mrs Suzanne L Bailey (McCoy)
  • Mrs Ann L Baker (Cherry)
  • Dr Davies Bellamy
  • Mrs Karen L Grunow (Guagenti)
  • Miss Bonnie Harmon
  • Mr Daniel E Heierman
  • Mr William L Johnson
  • Mr and Mrs Tom Lewis (Skelton)
  • Rev Lynn E Renne (Pritchard)
  • Mrs Colleen T Schulz (Hayden)
  • Mrs Jennifer Farrell Taylor (Farrell)
  • Mr Steven Titzer
  • Mrs Christine D Westendorf (Detjen)
  • Hon Lloyd W Winnecke
  • Mrs Jennifer Wuchner (Julian)

1983

  • Mr Donald E Apple
  • Mrs Julie Bellamy (Alvey)
  • Mrs Jamie Blackwell (Speer)
  • William E Bootz
  • Mrs Janet S Brown (Birkhead)
  • Ms Susan R Enlow (Enlow)
  • Mrs Jeanne M Goedde
  • Mr Donald L Jones
  • Mr Mark J Logel
  • Mrs Sarah A Melton (Abell)
  • Mr Jeffrey Minnette
  • Mrs Sharilyn Minnette (Johnson)
  • Mr Louis Porter
  • Mrs Susan Porter (Harris)
  • Ms Pamala D Renninger (Renninger)
  • Mr Eric Renschler
  • Mrs Julie Smith (Davis)
  • Mr Steven Smith

1984

  • Mr Scott E Baker
  • Mrs Rebecca S Brink (Williams)
  • Miss Jeanne Clark
  • Mrs Lyndia Dew (Gehres)
  • Miss Cathy M Finch
  • Mrs Allyson G Green (Ewing)
  • Mr Robert L Green
  • Mr Robert Grzegorek
  • Mrs Kimberly Grzegorek (Carichoff)
  • Mrs Beth Higgins (McFadin)
  • Ms Cindy House (Kemp)
  • Mrs Suzanne Jamison (Ahlstrand)
  • Mr Thom D Johnson
  • Mrs Mary P Kessler (Oerter)
  • Ms Kari Abernathy Kowalski (Abernathy)
  • Mr Kenneth C McNamara
  • Mr Joel D Sauter
  • Mr Scott Saxe
  • Mrs Donna M Schroering (Weidenbenner)
  • Mr Jim C Stout
  • Mrs Sarah L Thacker-Estell (Thacker)
  • Mrs Marnetta Tucker (Oakerson)
  • Mrs Rita Key Waitman (Key)
  • Mr Michael Wempe
  • Mr David Wenning
  • Mrs Molly Zimmer (Hill)

1985

  • Mr Daniel Beaty
  • Mr Mark Davis
  • Mrs Sylvia DeVault (Young)
  • Mr Andrew C Guarino
  • Mr Eric Hoch
  • Mr Doug A Kanet
  • Mr Craig Kessler
  • Mr William H Myers
  • Mr Philip F Pirkle
  • Dr Robin Sanabria (Manning)
  • Mrs Jane Steinkamp (Knight)
  • Mr Scott Steinkamp

1986

  • Mr Terry E Beck
  • Mr Steven Bugg
  • Mrs Sharon Ellis (Hoffmann)
  • Mrs Laura Friedman (Oxby)
  • Mr Keith D Gambill
  • Mrs Robin S Gilliam (Schulz)
  • Mr Vernon L Goedde
  • Mr Michael H Head
  • Mrs Barbara Hoch (Haworth)
  • Mr Thomas L Kassenbrock
  • Mr Richard J Klass
  • Mr Alan Letterman
  • Mr James Lowes
  • Dr Richard Ludwick
  • Mrs Patricia A Outlaw (Yates)
  • Mr Don Owen
  • Mr Frederic Schultheis
  • Rev Kurt Stone

1987

  • Mrs Ellie C Batdorf (Lambert)
  • Mr Tom Batdorf
  • Mrs Marta Boxell (Till)
  • Mrs Sarah B Bryan (Stephenson)
  • Mr Randy Giles
  • Mr David B Holobaugh III
  • Mr Joie M Hunter
  • Ms Elizabeth Jackson
  • Mr James Lannan
  • Mr Bradley Lisembee
  • Mr Patrick McLaughlin
  • Mrs Karen McNamara (Hassel)
  • Mrs Lisa Moorhead (Keith)
  • Mr Merrill T Osterman
  • Ms Rachel Riegel
  • Mrs Debra K Schultheis (Borman)
  • Mr Martin R Simmons
  • Mrs La Jeune F Williams (Williams)

1988

  • Mr Bryant Dawson
  • Mrs Julia A Feagans (Fisher)
  • Mrs Debra A Hinton (Drone)
  • Mr Randall J Hobson
  • Mr Francis M Hutcheson Jr
  • Mr Gregory T Kicinski
  • Mrs Vickie Kicinski (Veazey)
  • Dr Joseph R Kofron
  • Ms Angela Miller
  • Mr Daniel E Miller
  • Mrs Jenifer Neidig (Morris)
  • Mr Joseph Neidig
  • Mr Steve P Pritchett
  • Mrs LaQuinta M Schum (Miller)
  • Mrs Caroline L Swaim (Heil)
  • Mr Scott Wheeler
  • Mr Jeremy Wood

1989

  • Mr David T Bertorello
  • Mrs Laura M Brown
  • Mr D Forrest Brumbaugh
  • Mrs Kena D Cannon-Kirby (Hadlock)
  • Mr Joseph A Castrale
  • Mrs Pamela A Castrale (Guyer)
  • Mrs Linda Johnson (Jones)
  • Mr Glenn Northern
  • Mr Brent Robertson
  • Mrs Judith C Waldroup (Catt)
  • Mr Jeffery M Wolf

1990

  • Mr Daniel J Dick
  • Ms Susan M Ehringer
  • Mr Kenneth J Ellspermann
  • Mr David C Hanahan
  • Mr Mark A Jones
  • Mrs Melissa L Long (Davis)
  • Mrs Nancy S Lurker
  • Mrs Sharon L Miser (Mills)
  • Mrs Teresa Pattison (Davidson)
  • Mr James A Schade
  • Mrs Janet E Suggs (Jones)

1991

  • Mrs Laura Ackerman (Keller)
  • Mrs Robin L Greenlee (Barr)
  • Mrs Cynthia A Kuester (Purdy)
  • Ms Suzanne M Ludwig
  • Mrs Nikki L Pritchett (Bell)
  • Ms Sally Rideout (Rideout)
  • Mrs Christina M Sadasivam (Bergmann)
  • Mr Bradley Smith
  • Mrs Traci Smith (Jones)
  • Mrs Jan Unfried (Bell)

1992

  • Mr Roy E Ackerman
  • Mr Kerry Brenneman
  • Mr Dave Edwards
  • Dr David Koehler Jr
  • Mr Bradley K Maikranz
  • Ms Michelle Milliken
  • Ms Johanna N Rusk (Druen)
  • Mr Brad Seitzinger
  • Mrs Jill Seitzinger (Degner)
  • Ms Emily R Stahl
  • Mrs Ashley Sanders Sullivan (Sanders)

1993

  • Mrs Lora J Blaylock (Mants)
  • Ms Amy R Brandebury
  • Ms Kimberly Brown (Murray)
  • Mr Brad Coomer
  • Mr Brad Johnston
  • Mr Carl W King
  • Dr Walter Lambert
  • Mr Douglas McPherson
  • Mrs Amy Spurling (Butler)
  • Mr Daniel M Stillerman
  • Mr Eric G Thompson
  • Mrs Jennifer S Vysoky (Hamlin)

1994

  • Mrs Melanie Cook (Kennedy)
  • Mr Mark E Hisle
  • Mr Matt L Kuhn
  • Mr Todd J Meyer
  • Mrs Rebecca L Simpson (Rockage)
  • Mr Todd A Tucker

1995

  • Mr Paul R Blaylock
  • Mrs Davena L Day (Isaac)
  • Mr George W Day III
  • Rev Dr Tamara K Gieselman (Neighbors)
  • Mrs Mary A Heuring
  • Mr Willie Martin
  • Mrs Carrie Whalen (Parr)
  • Mr Scott W Whalen
  • Mr Todd Woodmansee
  • Mrs Julie Yunker (Will)

1996

  • Mrs Angela H Dawson (Hughes)
  • Mr Hugh Hunt
  • Mr Jeffrey W Johnson
  • Mrs Tanya Karr (Black)
  • Mr Brian Kelly
  • Mr Steve Kincaid
  • Mrs Holly Jo Marks (Collier)
  • Ms Diane S McCool
  • Mr R Trevor Michels
  • Ms Michelle C November
  • Ms Danette G Scudder (Scudder)
  • Mr Brent A Sternberg
  • Mr Todd P Yunker

1997

  • Mr Aaron L Blackwell
  • Mrs Amy D Brody
  • Mr David H Cunningham
  • Mrs Shannon M Uebelhor Fuhs
  • Ms Stacy D Gallucci (Stanton)
  • Mrs Kathleen Heaton (Kostbade)
  • Mr Matthew A Jaques
  • Dr Joshua C Leonard
  • Mrs Sarah E Leonard (Shasteen)
  • Mr William A Rasmussen
  • Mr Michel Reynolds
  • Mrs Beth A Speer (Frette)

1998

  • Mr Eric J Day
  • Mr Len Devaisher
  • Dr Christopher M Doran
  • Mrs Sue A Edwards
  • Mrs Kimberly A Hill (Shupert)
  • Mrs Jamila F Hunter (Holcomb)
  • Mrs Julie M Jaques (Schultz)
  • Mrs Deborah A Kassenbrock (Baumgart)
  • Ms Christine A Kuryla (Crader)
  • Mr Jeffery Leystra
  • Mr Michael Motta
  • Ms Karen Withers

1999

  • Mr Curtis Begle
  • Mrs Ruth Cullen (Ross)
  • Mrs Midgi A Johnson (Fugate)
  • Ms Karen Katz
  • Mrs Danielle Kelly (Sieg)
  • Mrs Kathryn S Manning (Mofield)
  • Ms Lori Miles
  • Mr Ryan Pastorius
  • Mrs Sara L Powers (Baurley)
  • Mr John M Pulcini

2000

  • Mrs Kelley L Meisler-Begle (Meisler)
  • Mr Timothy Cardwell
  • Ms Rebecca A Core
  • Mrs Carrie M Dwyer
  • Mrs Tiffany Grayson
  • Mr Marcus A Kauble
  • Mrs Sue Kincaid (Fosnaugh)
  • Mrs Kathy R Mann (Johns)
  • Mrs Sara D Mossberger (Garrett)
  • Mrs Nicole A Murphy (Gintner)
  • Mr John R Standard
  • Ms Amy L Steiner
  • Mrs Eleanor Werner (Schulz)

2001

  • Mr David B Cooksey
  • Mr Stefan B Gingerich
  • Mr Joshua D Goode
  • Ms Jennifer Lafollette
  • Mrs Sandra Lant (Messmer)
  • Mr Corey L Murphy

2002

  • Mrs Krista A McKendree Board (McKendree)
  • Mr Timothy A Dickel
  • Mr David Franklin
  • Mrs Nichole A Franklin (Watkins)
  • Mr Christopher Hostetler
  • Mr Robert Howard
  • Mr James Humbane
  • Ms Emily E Kassenbrock
  • Mr Patrick Kerr Jr
  • Mrs Kelli M Lightfoot
  • Mrs Whitney Muncy (Ingram)
  • Mrs Rebecca Rhymer (Ness)
  • Mr Jeffrey M Rhymer
  • Ms Erika M Trez (Proegler)

2003

  • Mrs Jenna E Alspaugh (Hayes)
  • Ms Jennifer L Drake
  • Mr Adam M Epperson
  • Ms Mary A Eve
  • Mr Blake W Hooper
  • Mrs Liz A Kerr (Carstens)
  • Ms Jennifer M Kluemper (Bickley)
  • Mrs Bridgett Oleen Linette
  • Mrs Nicole L Morrison (Keith)
  • Mrs Jeannette L Oakley
  • Mr Brian T Revalee
  • Mrs Angela K Simmons (Frye)
  • Ms Katherine E Walker

2004

  • Mr Bob A Newton
  • Mrs Elizabeth A Sheets (Hedde)
  • Mr Aaron P Starkey

2005

  • Ms Ashley Lampert
  • Ms Patricia A Lippert (Sheehan)
  • Mr Jason M Mathius
  • Mrs Susan E Miller (Conrad)
  • Ms Linh T Nguyen
  • Mrs Martha L Seal (Pridemore)
  • Mr Bryan S Speer

2006

  • Mr Dixrek L Beavers (Powell)
  • Mr Daniel G Garrett
  • Mrs Sherry L Hawkins
  • Mr Ryan J Miller
  • Ms Greta Mounts
  • Mrs Lindsay L Rawski (Mattingly)
  • Mrs Lynda J Schneider
  • Mr Charles D Welch

2007

  • Mr Kyle R Anslinger
  • Mr Robert A Gillespie
  • Mr Daniel R Langenberg
  • Mrs Joni C Langenberg (Perdue)
  • Ms Katherine E Maurer
  • Ms Lora C McComb
  • Mrs Jennifer M McQuiston (Woerter)
  • Ms Reeva A Parson
  • Mr Craig R Phifer
  • Mrs Elizabeth J Riffert (Lewis)
  • Ms Kate B Schwartzkopf-Phifer (Schwartzkopf)
  • Mr Kasey E Wahl
  • Ms Mary T Wolk (Lacey)

2008

  • Mrs Carol S Arney
  • Mr Robert A Birkle
  • Mr Jeremy D Buente
  • Mrs Samantha R Buente (Smith)
  • Ms Rebekah L Campbell
  • Mrs Rebecca M Hamilton
  • Ms Malora F Huggins
  • Mrs Donna K Jones (Kilpatrick)
  • Mr Andrew S Noelle
  • Mrs Stephanie L Pier (Riggle)
  • Ms Ashley N Jackson (Jackson)
  • Ms Nichole L Sipe
  • Mr Tyler J Smoot
  • Dr Kristina M Stemler
  • Mr Scott A Volz
  • Mrs Elain Walroth Wahl (Walroth)
  • Mr Gregory Lee Wilkerson

2009

  • Dr Katie J Aldred
  • Ms Allison E Cook
  • Mr Robert R Czarnik
  • Mr Chad M Harmon
  • Mr Jared A Hatteberg
  • Mrs Lierin C Holly-Falzoni (Holly)
  • Mr Aaron J Ketzner
  • Mr Michael A Marshall Jr
  • Mrs Ann R Martin (Rittenhouse)
  • Ms Meagan Meadors
  • Mr John T Morrow
  • Mrs Abigail L Werling (Miley)

2010

  • Mr Joe W Atkinson
  • Mr David M Bothast
  • Mr Jason C Butz
  • Ms Sarah M Kuehl
  • Ms Kasey S Kutzler
  • Mr Justin M McCullough
  • Ms Hilary B Morales
  • Ms Jennifer L Petty
  • Mr Christian M Poling
  • Ms Diane N Pottratz
  • Mrs Annette C Schletzer (DeWolf)
  • Ms Maureen F Shepherd

2011

  • Mr Derek W Burrows
  • Ms Lindsay C Cornett
  • Mr James H Gribbins
  • Mrs Sue E Helfert (Scheller)
  • Mr Jordan P Hicks
  • Ms Patience E Kelley
  • Mr Franklin H Kincaid
  • Mr Samuel E Schen
  • Mr Alex L Vetter

2012

  • Ms Erica L Ballard
  • Ms Deirdre E Gillen (Gillen)
  • Mr David C Goldenberg
  • Mrs Daniele M Phillips (Albrecht)
  • Mr Edgar F Qualkenbush, II

2013

  • Ms Asha L Baker
  • Mrs Laura B Devaisher (Webster)
  • Mr Maurice J Embry, III
  • Mr Daniel J Kissel
  • Mr Maxwell A Kitten
  • Ms Laura M Lo (Cottone)
  • Mr Nathaniel D McIntyre (Mc Intyre)
  • Ms Kendra B Norris
  • Mr Brock M Reneer
  • Mr Michael K Smith

2014

  • Mr Tyler S Hamilton
  • Mr Der'rik Hardin
  • Mr Christopher D Jensen
  • Mr Christopher D Kuester
  • Mr Austin C Lauer
  • Mr Richard A Marx
  • Mr Alan Vandagriff
  • Mr Austin J White
  • Ms Erica G Wise
  • Ms Rose E Wynne

Undefined

  • Mrs Patricia Eager (Bell)
  • Mr Charles R Leonard
  • Mr Harold S Smith
  • Mr Gregory E Thomas
  • Mr David Thompson
  • Mrs Kathleen Wagner (Logsdon)